KSM | Cisco Multimode SFP Fibre Module | ...

Get Callback
Call

KSM | Cisco Multimode SFP Fibre Module | GLC-SX-MM LC Duplex

Supplier: KSM Solutions
People also viewed: Fibre Optics

Select from KSM Solutions fibre transceiver SFP module range. Available in single mode, multimode and full duplex bi-direction to 160KM.

Item Specifics
Contact supplier for price
Delivery Australia Wide
Availability: In Stock
Supplier Details
02 8003 33..
Lindfield NSW
For more information contact the supplier. If calling, say you found them on IndustrySearch so they can best assist you.

Need more information? Contact KSM Solutions via the form, or call and say you found them on IndustrySearch so they can best assist you.

Report this product