KSM | HP Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre ...

Get Callback
Call

KSM | HP Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre Module | J4859C LC Duplex

Supplier: KSM Solutions
People also viewed: Fibre Optics

Ready to ship same day KSM's HP Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre Module J4859C LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM,

Item Specifics
Contact supplier for price
Delivery Australia Wide
Availability: In Stock
Supplier Details
02 8003 33..
Lindfield NSW
For more information contact the supplier. If calling, say you found them on IndustrySearch so they can best assist you.

Need more information? Message KSM Solutions via the form, or call and say you found them on IndustrySearch so they can best assist you.

Report this product